Annuaire alphabétique des adhérents

Voir l'Annuaire par Activité

société
téléphone
Activité
10 LA BOUTIQUE 04.78.70.75.46
123 MEDIA 04.72.46.37.13
2PC ISOLATION 04.78.90.98.18
ACCES CONCEPT 04.78.90.10.06
ACTUA Circuit de Lyon 04.37.25.90.08
ADN Formation Prévention 04.72.28.11.10
AFCA V2 04.72.79.10.30
AFT IFTIM 04.72.02.58.58
AGILITY SAS 04.72.47.79.79
AHI ROOFING 04.72.67.92.11
AIP 04.72.47.74.30
AIR G Transport 06.87.71.75.05
AIRMIG LOCASOUD 04.72.47.76.80
AIRRIA Lyon Est 06.02.50.92.76
ALLIANZ Assurances 04.37.25.08.26
ALP' EMPLOI 04.37.42.12.20
AMGA 04.72.79.09.17
AMOEBA 04.26.69.16.00
ANNEXX 04.72.50.79.29
ARCOMET 04.72.79.56.70
ARPA France sarl 04.78.90.00.23
ARPEGE MASTER K 04.72.22.92.22
ARTECH Agencement 04.78.90.45.65
AS 24 04.37.72.24.24
ASSOCATION CHRETIENS D'AUJOURD'HUI 04.78.90.64.30
AST GRAND LYON 04.72.47.01.22
ASTEGAL 04.78.90.75.35
ATOL 09.67.13.86.35
ATTILA 04.72.89.52.53
AUDIT ASSURANCES 04.78.90.20.66
AUTOTEC 04.78.72.16.22
AVS Travail Temporaire 04.72.37.01.97
AXA Anthony VALOTAIRE 06.61.98.53.00
AXSON France SAS 04.72.47.62.70
B&B Eurexpo Chassieu 04.27.19.16.51
BANNER France 04.78.83.07.61
BANQUE POPULAIRE 09.85.98.38.00
BARROT 01.46.37.40.43
BAYARD - MDSA 04.78.90.10.79
BERTHELET Lyon-Est 04.78.90.36.46
BEST WESTERN PLUS 04.72.47.72.72
BESTINCLASS France 04.72.79.39.40
BLANCHIN PHOTOGRAPHE 06.03.60.21.86
BNPPARIBAS Centre d'Affaires - Maison des Entrepreneurs 0820820.001
BONDUELLE Fresh Europe 04.72.47.31.00
BRENNTAG 04.72.22.16.00
BRICO DEPOT 04.72.47.51.30
CADRE EXPERT 06.28.05.27.78
CAP ETIQUETTES 04.72.79.42.80
CAREL France 04.72.47.88.88
CAVE DU VAL D'OR 04.78.26.45.48
CEF - Comptoir Electrique Français 04.78.40.11.58
CENTRALAIR 04.78.90.45.99
CERVIN 04.74.07.21.47
CF ASSURANCES
CFED 04.78.90.38.97
CHANTEGREL Taduction 09.53.39.97.85
CHIEZE ESPACES VERTS 04.74.87.09.05
CIC LYONNAISE DE BANQUE 04.37.26.87.00
CIMRA 04.27.46.99.40
COLAS RHONE ALPES AUVERGNE 04.72.79.01.90
COMM'ALLIANCES 06.88.59.23.80 / 04.37.44.09.18
COMPTOIRS INDUSTRIELS 04.78.60.57.00
CONCEPT EN CHAUDRONNERIE INDUSTRIEL 04.78.40.19.08
CONFLUENT 04.78.90.58.88
CONFORT GLASS 04.78.08.48.08
CORBAS MANUTENTION 04.72.47.50.50
CORBEILLE BLEUE 04.78.90.02.02
CORDERIE DOR 04.78.40.14.54
COULEUR PATRIMOINE SAS 06.70.57.27.60
COURTEPAILLE 04.72.47.35.52
COUTAREL Transports 04.78.90.05.29
CREDIT MUTUEL de Chassieu 04.72.08.39.70
CTF Conseil et Performance 06.77.71.39.44
CUISINIERE NOMADE & CO 06.26.79.89.89
CUMMINS France SA 04.72.22.92.72
CURTY Matériels 04.78.90.57.00
CYADEL 04.78.90.24.66
DAQUAE 04.72.51.45.12 (du lundi au vendredi)
DAUPHINE GOURMET 04.74.93.10.69
DEKRA 04.78.90.29.15
DGC FRET 04.72.96.19.05
DIFRA PRO 06.51.11.51.26
DIRECT CHIMIE 04.72.51.50.12
DIRECT MOBILIER 06.84.92.38.12
DISTRIFLEX Service 04.78.90.01.28
DISTRILAP 04.72.79.38.07
DM MOBILIER 04.72.37.34.30
EASYPARK 04.78.70.22.71
EBM 04.72.22.45.00
ECHO-VERT Rhône Alpes 04.72.09.10.13
EGEE 04.37.65.16.00
EKOP 06.88.88.36.71
ELENDIL 04.72.90.07.00
ERGALIS SELPRO 04.37.42.80.09
ESCIL 04.78.40.13.96
ESPACE PHOTO NUMERIQUE 06.20.21.05.21
ESPRIT PADEL 06.10.75.63.45 / 07.60.66.10.60
EUCLIDE Consultants 04.78.66.89.45
EUREXPO Lyon 04.72.22.33.44
EXOPEINT 04.72.47.08.07
FA MUSIQUE 04.78.79.03.98
FCA 04.37.26.85.64
FDB AUTOMOBILES 04.78.90.34.87
FLORIS 04.72.47.08.45
FORALOC 04.72.47.66.72
FOREZ BENNES HYDRO 04.78.40.17.87
FRANCE TP 04.78.40.60.63
GALIEN TOITURES 04.78.23.83.83
GALYONEO 04.72.22.83.66
GAMA International 04.78.90.86.50
GARAGE DES MURIERS 04.78.90.14.00
GATTEFOSSE 04.72.22.98.00
GAUTHEY 04.72.47.74.47
GEFIX 04.75.81.82.00
GENAS BOWLING 04.37.23.81.90
GEOTEC 04.72.79.46.50
GFF 04.72.48.30.00
GILIBERT Plomberie SAS 06.65.29.18.73 & 06.59.43.27.90
GIVEDIS 04.78.90.41.29
GOBILLOT 04.72.79.10.10
HALBRONN 04.78.90.39.57
HATZ France 04.78.90.73.25
HORIZON BTP 04.78.40.13.84
Hôtel PARK EST 04.72.69.16.05
HYDRONALP 04.72.79.06.90
IBF 04.28.29.06.30
IBIS BUDGET 08.92.68.11.56
ILEXEO 09.82.54.28.08
INEDIT FITNESS 09.80.84.06.52
INTERSTYS 04.78.51.90.35 ou 06.37.86.64.72
IONBOND France SAS 04.72.79.46.60
ISDEL ENERGY 04.72.79.48.60
JC DECAUX 04.72.47.60.80
JES / CLERE
KEBAB 06.52.09.92.37
KELLY SERVICES 04.37.24.27.70
KGD CONSEIL 06.84.05.07.36
KIAIII 06.63.01.11.88
L'ATELIER DES SOLUTIONS COMMERCIALES EN RHONE ALPES 06.79.21.64.05
L'AUXILIAIRE D'INDUSTRIE 04.72.79.06.79
L'INSTANT CAFE 04.78.20.36.24
LA DOLCE VITA 04.72.47.00.13
LA FABRIQUE 04.78.90.53.60
LA PANIERE 04.37.23.65.01
LA RIVIERE 04.72.79.11.00
LABC NET 04.78.38.97.97
LACOSTE 04.78.90.01.09
LARDET Miroiterie 04.78.90.38.64
LE 36 04.37.25.27.86
LE CENTRE FORMATION - LCF 04.37.60.20.74
LE COMPTOIR DES CORDONNIERS 09.54.73.99.20
LE KIOSQUE A PIZZAS 04.72.21.87.16
LE LOFT 71 04.78.67.68.42
LEBEAU Fermetures 04.72.47.75.60
LGL France Division Réfrigération 04.72.47.13.00
LIBERTY FLEET 04.69.96.10.10
LM ENVIRONNEMENT 06.28.94.22.17
LMC EUROCOLD 04.78.40.97.55
LOC NACELLE 0811.022.033
LOCA-RHONE 04.78.90.27.77
LOSANGES 06.42.19.77.81
LP AFFUTAGES 06.38.04.81.16
LUIS MARMOL 04.78.90.22.22
LYON VINS TRADITION 04.37.45.13.29
L’EMULSION Restaurant 04.37.25.57.53
MABEO 04.72.79.30.50
MADE IN EUROPE EXPRESS 04.78.90.21.79
MADIAL 04.72.79.34.44
MAISON FICHET 04.78.90.60.13
MAN 04.78.90.21.21
MANAELLE 06.83.07.57.27
MANPOWER Tertiaire & Industrie 04.72.81.44.00
MC LEVAGE REEL 04.72.45.35.35
MEDICAL GROUP 04.72.81.22.62
MERCEDES Genas 04.72.47.36.00
MERCURE 04.78.40.02.02
MI PLAINE ENTREPRISES 04.78.90.09.90
MIL´S 04.72.78.00.40
MIRIMA 04.72.47.80.60
MISTER AUTO 04.78.02.53.71
ML ORGANISATION 06.83.82.66.76
MMG 04.78.90.37.94
MOKAMATIC 04.72.79.51.52
MOREAU 04.72.47.77.37
MSB OBI 04.72.22.29.00
MTRL 04.37.26.86.10
NELSON MOBILIER 04.78.90.15.60
NEXTUP WORK AND PLAY 06.29.12.29.90
NICOTRA France 04.72.79.01.20
NOSSAM 04.78.40.13.00
O' PAILLE EN QUEUE 04.78.40.80.05
ODICEO 04.72.69.53.00
OFFICE NOTARIAL de Chassieu 04.72.79.74.70
OFFICE NOTARIAL de Genas 04.78.90.10.03
OIL & STEEL 04.78.29.17.36
ONASERV 04.72.48.20.80
OREM ASTRE 04.78.68.73.73
PAIN ET PARTAGE
PAPREC 04.72.47.06.06
PAREDES Groupe 04.72.47.47.47
PARISOT TIVAN BETTREMIEUX SELARL 04.72.23.13.69
PAYANT MTP 04.78.40.12.91
PEDERSEN Groupe 04.78.90.12.34
PL COM 04.37.23.80.00
PLASTIC PLUS 04.78.90.88.00
POLIMETAL 04.78.90.50.19
POUDRETTE INVEST 04.78.90.22.82
PRESENCE PME 04.78.90.67.26
PREZIOSO TECHNILOR 04.72.89.79.40
R. PAUTET Administration d'Immeuble 04.78.20.04.20
RAM/ COMPTOIR LYONNAIS D'ELECTRICITE 04.72.47.68.50
RANGEXPERT 04.78.00.03.04
RELAIS D'OR MIKO - RPDA 04.72.47.54.10
RENOV BAT 04.78.49.05.23
REPELLIN 04.78.90.38.89
RGM INFORMATIQUE 04.72.47.75.75
RHEINZINK France 04.72.79.53.20
RHONALPAL 04.78.90.33.92
RHONE ALPES MOTEURS SERVICES 04.72.47.50.80
RINCENT BTP SERVICES 04.78.70.71.20
RODIS SAS 04.72.79.41.20
RTS CHAPUIS 04.72.48.81.82
RUIVACO 04.78.90.70.49
SADE 04.72.47.76.00
SAFRAM France 04.72.47.67.00
SAGITHERM 04.72.66.13.33
SECURITAS 04.37.40.34.64
SEGUIN-DAVAL sarl 04.78.90.69.54
SERVICE PALETTES 04.37.28.81.75
SFZ 04.72.47.62.00
SIDDEP 04.72.02.02.81
SNAAM 04.72.22.94.35
SOFICA 04.37.23.61.20
SOGEDAS GIBOULET 04.78.90.57.79
SOPAVIB 04.72.37.67.52
SPANCET 04.72.37.02.24
SPEAKFREELY 07.82.52.96.39
STAR LASER GAME 3D 04.78.67.37.64
STAUBLI Lyon 04.72.47.39.39
STRACAU 04.72.47.70.14
STUDIO 218 09.84.03.76.39
SWISSLIFE CATERNET Christophe 04.78.70.67.21
TARVEL SAS 04.78.79.39.39
TELEM 04.78.40.65.65
TELSTAR 04.78.90.40.90
TERMOPOLIS TRANSATE 04.72.90.16.20
TGR 04.78.90.43.01
TPI 04.72.47.67.70
TRACTION LEVAGE 04.72.47.68.88
TRANCHES DE PLAISIR 06.68.38.95.05
TRANSCAR ENVIRONNEMENT 04.72.47.72.47
TRANSPORTS FEYDEL 04.72.79.55.65
TRANSPORTS NRJ 06.76.73.80.07
VALENTIN 04.72.79.02.10
VANGUARD LOGISTICS SERVICES 04.72.47.42.82
VEGETAL CONCEPT 04.72.79.17.12
VEMOFLEX 04.78.40.14.00
VEOLIA PROPRETE 04.72.47.63.30
VERDOLINI RECYCLAGE 04.78.31.32.34
VITA 04.74.70.18.09
VIVA BODEGA 04.78.08.44.83
VOLTEO 04.72.50.72.72
WAS 04.78.49.91.67
WATERCO 04.72.79.33.30
WIKANE 07.78.39.20.31
WURTH 04.72.15.60.20
YCOS 06.79.06.29.56

Annuaire par Activité